Por favor aguardem instruções quanto à matrícula.

Dúvidas, contatem festival@femusc.com.br

PARTIC.ATIVOS/VIOLINO – PERFORMERS/VIOLIN – PARTICIPANTES/VIOLÍN
ABIGAIL MURILLO JIMÉNEZ , UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICA
ADRIEL MURILLO JIMÉNEZ, UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICA
ALEJANDRA DIANETH CHAVARRÍA GARCÍA , UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICA
ANDREA FLORENCIA AYALA BLANCO, ESCUELA MUSICAL MIRANDA/ INSTITUTO SUPERIOR DE BELLAS ARTES
ANDRES YAMIL MENDIETA MORALES, UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICA
ANGEL MIGUEL CABRERA MUÑOZ, UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICA
ANGIE PAMELA ARIAS SÁNCHEZ , ESCUELA DE ARTES MUSICALES UCR
BENJAMIN ALONSO FIGUEROA RIVAS, PROFESOR PARTICULAR
BLANCA GUADALUPE PABLO LUIS , ESCUELA CARLOS CHÁVEZ
CAMILA TAITO JORQUERA, CONSERVATORIO DE MÚSICA DE LA PONTIFICIA UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA DE CHILE
CAROLINE SILVA DE MATTOS , FACULDADE CANTAREIRA
CLAUDIA PATRICIA MALDONADO CASTRO, CONSERVATORIO PLURINACIONAL DE MÚSICA (LA PAZ, BOLIVIA)
CONSTANZA ALEJANDRA YÁÑEZ VÁSQUEZ, PONTIFICIA UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DE CHILE
DIXON, MOZARTEUM CARACAS
FABIO LUCIANO VARGAS MONTENEGRO, ISA TEATRO COLÓN
FRANCESCA MONTEFUSCO VARGAS, PONTIFICIA UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA DE CHILE
GABRIELA AGÜERO , INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE MÚSICA COSTA RICA
GIOVANA DE SOUZA LANDRIN, FUNDEC – FUNDÇÃO DE DESENVOLVIMENTO CULTURAL
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE SOARES NUNES, UFG
IVAN PAULA SANTOS MACHADO DANTAS, CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY
IVAN SCHEINVAR TAVARES, UNIRIO
JESSÉ XAVIER REIS
JORGE MARCELO HIDALGO PACAYA, UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE MÚSICA
JOÃO PEDRO ARAÚJO MORANGA, GUSTAV RITTER
JULIA TODESCO VARINI, ULTIMA ESCOLA: UFRGS
KEVIN GABRIEL, INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE LA MÚSICA )COSTA RICA)
MARIAMA ALCÂNTARA, UNIVERSITY OF COLORADO BOULDER
MATHIAS EMANUEL INCA CACHAY, INSTITUTO SUPERIOR DE ARTE DEL TEATRO COLÓN
NEHUEL AGUIRRE ROUZIC, PROF. PARTICULAR
OSVALDO LOAIZA MORENO, CONSERVATORIO NACIONAL DE MÚSICA
PAULA CAMPOS ROJAS, UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICA
RAFAEL GONÇALVES SANCHES, CONSERVATÓRIO DE TATUÍ
RICHARD MICKAEL SCHUH DA ROSA , EXTENSÃO UFRGS
RUAN CARLO SCHNEIDER, UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO PARANÁ (UFPR)
RUBEN MELENDEZ HOLGUIN, CONSERVATORIO DUNCKER LAVALLE
SARA GONZÁLEZ LUNA, UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICA
SERGIO ALBERTO RAVELO CHAPARRO, UNIVERSIDAD DEL VALLE
TITO LUCAS LENA, UNIVERSIDADE DO ESTADO DO AMAZONAS
TOMÁS RESTREPO CARDONA, EAFIT
VANESSA MURILLO ROJAS, DO MENOR
PARTIC.ATIVOS/VIOLA – PERFORMERS/VIOLA – PARTICIPANTES/VIOLA
ABIGAIL SEGUEL , PONTIFICIA UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DE CHILE
DANILO, EMMSP
ELEN NAZARETH COLMENARES PAREDES, CONSERVATORIO DE MUSICA SIMON BOLIVAR
ELIEZER SAMUEL RENGIFO ROSS, CONSERVATORIO DE MUSICA SIMON BOLIVAR
EVELYN PRISCILA RODRIGUEZ , UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LAS ARTES ARGENTINA
FABIO SAGGIN, UW-MADISON
GILBERTO ARAMIS CÁRDENAS ACURERO, UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE MÚSICA
LUANA MOÍNA GUMS, UNIVERSIDADE DO ESTADO DE SANTA CATARINA
LUIS FELLIPE DE OLIVEIRA BORGES, ORQUESTRA JOVEM DE ARARAQUARA
MARYE BENITEZ RIVEROS, UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE ASUNCIÓN
NICOLE, UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICA
RENEIDE GONÇALVES SIMÕES , ESCOLA DE MÚSICA DA UFRJ
PARTIC.ATIVOS/VIOLONCELO – PERFORMERS/CELLO – PARTICIPANTES/VIOLONCHELO
ARTHUR BENCKE ERMEL DA SILVA, CENTRAL MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY
CRISTHIAN JAHIR REQUEJO JIMÉNEZ
DANIELA AGÜERO ARAYA , INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE MÚSICA COSTA RICA
DIEGO ANDRÉS, UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE BUCARAMANGA (UNAB)
EDERSON EDUARDO MAQUITO VELARDE, UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE SAN AGUSTÍN
EVERSON JURANDIR ZATTONI FILHO, CONSERVATÓRIO DE TATUÍ
GUADALUPE JUSTINIANI BALTIERRA, CONSERVATORIO NACIONAL DE MUSICA DEL PERU
HELIEZER MARCANO LAVERDE, UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE SAN JUAN
JOÃO VICTOR RODRIGUES NERY , EMA MAESTRO FEGO CAMARGO
KEVIN STEVEN ZAPATA, UNIVERSIDAD DEL VALLE
LUCAS ROPELATO VOLTOLINI, SCAR- CENTRO CULTURAL
MIGUEL CAMPOS, UNIVERSITY OF NEW MEXICO
OSWALDO GUSTAVO, UNIVERSIDAD UNCUYO MENDOZA
SANTIAGO CARBAJAL PINTO, NINGUNA
THÁLLITA NAYARA RODRIGUES DOS SANTO, UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE GOIÁS
PARTIC.ATIVOS/CONTRABAIXO – PERFORMERS/D. BASS – PARTICIPANTES/CONTRABAJO
ALVARO MAURICIO RODRIGUEZ CECILIANO, UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICA
CIRO ARANHA GOMES, CONSERVATÓRIO PABLO KOMLÓS – ESCOLA DE MÚSICA DA OSPA
LUIS ANDRÉS VÉLIZ LEHNHOFF , INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE MÚSICA DE COSTA RICA
THIAGO ALVES, ESCOLA DE CONTRABAIXO DA PARAIBA
PARTIC.ATIVOS/FLAUTA – PERFORMERS/FLUTE – PARTICIPANTES/FLAUTA
DANIELA REBECA QUESADA MÉNDEZ , ESCUELA DE ARTES MUSICALES, UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICA
FÁBIO ANTÔNIO DE OLIVEIRA TAVARES, ESCOLA DE MÚSICA DA OSPA
JUAN PABLO GANEM ÁBREGO, UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE CUYO
MARÍA ELENA TRINIDAD HERNÁNDEZ, FACULTAD DE MÚSICA DE LA UNIVERSIDAD VERACRUZANA
SARAH ORIOLI EMIDIO SOUZA, UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE GOIÁS
VICTOR HUGO FARIA DE OLIVEIRA , ESCOLA DE MÚSICA DA UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE MINAS GERAIS
PARTIC.ATIVOS/OBOÉ – PERFORMERS/OBOE – PARTICIPANTES/OBOE
DANIEL AUGUSTO GALVÃO D AVILA, CONSERVATÓRIO DE TATUÍ
DAVID ARTURO VILLARREAL ACEVEDO , ESCUELA SUPERIOR DE MÚSICA Y DANZA DE MONTERREY
JOSE MANUEL FEBUS GONZALEZ, CONSERVATORIO DE MÚSICA DE PUERTO RICO
SAÚL MÉNDEZ LORÍA, UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICA
PARTIC.ATIVOS/CLARINETE – PERFORMERS/CLARINET – PARTICIPANTES/CLARINETE
DAYANA ESTEFANÍA SANTANDER GÓMEZ, UNIVERSIDAD DEL CAUCA
DIANA MARIA OSORIO, CONSERVATORIUM MAASTRICHT
JAIME ALBERTO RAMÍREZ FAJARDO, UNIVERSIDAD DEL CAUCA
MACARENA VILLARROEL, ISTITUTO MUSICALE VECCHI TONELLI
RUBY NICOLE RUBIO RAMOS, PONTICIFICIA UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA DEL PERÚ
PARTIC.ATIVOS/SAXOFONE – PERFORMERS/SAXOPHONE – PARTICIPANTES/SAXOFÓN
ALINE RODRIGUES SILVA, UFG / IFG / GUSTAV RITTER
ANDRÉ RODRIGUES RANGEL, ESCOLA DE MÚSICA DO ESTADO DE SÃO PAULO
DIEGO ÁNGEL MANYARI MELÉNDEZ, UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE MUSICA
JHONATAN VASQUEZ PINO, UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE MÚSICA
JONATHAS CORDEIRO DOS SANTOS, CONSERVATÓRIO DE TATUÍ E UNIMES.
PARTIC.ATIVOS/FAGOTE – PERFORMERS/BASSOON – PARTICIPANTES/FAGOT
ELIAS NOVAIS MOREIRA DE SOUSA, NEOJIBA NÚCLEOS ESTADUAIS DE ORQUESTRAS JUVENIS E INFANTIS DA BAHIA
LUCAS DALL’ASTRA, UNIVERSIDADE COMUNITÁRIA DA REGIÃO DE CHAPECÓ – UNOCHAPECÓ
PARTIC.ATIVOS/TROMPA – PERFORMERS/HORN – PARTICIPANTES/CORNO
EDERSON GONÇALVES, ESCOLA SUPERIOR DE ARTES APLICADAS DE CASTELO BRANCO/ PORTUGAL
PARTIC.ATIVOS/TROMPETE – PERFORMERS/TRUMPET – PARTICIPANTES/TROMPETA
JHON MARVIN YANQUI MIRANDA , UNIVERSIDAD DE LAS ARTES
JHONATA SANTANA DOS SANTOS , NEOJIBA
JOÃO ROBERTO SIQUEIRA JÚNIOR , ESCOLA DO FUTURO DE GOIÁS EM ARTES BASILEU FRANÇA
PARTIC.ATIVOS/TROMBONE – PERFORMERS/TROMBONE – PARTICIPANTES/TROMBÓN
FATIMA CAROLINA ABRAMO ACUÑA, CONSERVATORIO NACIONAL DE MÚSICA
PARTIC.ATIVOS/HARPA – PERFORMERS/HARP – PARTICIPANTES/ARPA
AMELIA TOKARSKA
DAFNE MOLINA PONCE, UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
FÁBIO AMORIM DE MELO
PARTIC.ATIVOS/PIANO – PERFORMERS/PIANO – PARTICIPANTES/PIANO
CLAUDIO MIGUEL TICONA, UNIVERSIDADE DE ARTES MUSICALES UNA ARGENTINA
DAVI DE OLIVEIRA EMERICK, UEMG
FIAMA FERNANDEZ AUGUSTO ANDRADE, UDESC – UNIVERSIDADE DO ESTADO DE SANTA CATARINA
MARIACLARA WELKER, PARTICULAR
PEDRO HENRIQUE DELLAGNELO MICHELUZZ, SCAR
VERA REGINA RODACKI GOMES, ESCOLA DE MÚSICA TEATRO CARLOS GOMES
PARTIC.ATIVOS/VIOLÃO CLÁSSICO – PERFORMERS/CLASSICAL GUITAR – PARTICIPANTES/GUITARRA CLÁSICA
ISMAEL ROSILLO, ESCUELA DE MUSICA FHYA UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE ROSARIO (UNR)
PARTIC.ATIVOS/REGÊNCIA – PERFORMERS/CONDUCTION – PARTICIPANTES/DIRECCIÓN
ACELA JULIETA MÁRQUEZ SOTO, CONSERVATORIO NACIONAL DE MÚSICA
ANDREI MONTERO CASCANTE, UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICA
DAVID PORRAS, UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICA
EDUARDO ENRIQUE CHOQUE CHUCO, UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE MÚSICA
JORGE EDUARDO AHUMADA ANGULO, UNIVERSIDAD PERUANA DE CIENCIAS APLICADAS
JORGE ESTUARDO AMADO SARMIENTOS , CLEVELAND INSTITUTE OF MUSIC
JOSE M. FEBUS GONZÁLEZ, CONSERVATORIO DE MÚSICA DE PR
MARINA SILVEIRA KAHOWEC, ACADEMIA INTERNACIONAL DE DIREÇÃO DE ORQUESTRA DA COSTA ATLÂNTICA
QUARTETO DE CORDAS/QUARTETO DE CORDAS – STRING QUARTET/STRING QUARTET – CUARTETO CUERDAS/CUARTETO CUERDAS
CUARTETO AUSTRAL
CUARTETO RAYO
RICARDO CAMATARI PAVANELI
CANTO LÍRICO/SOPRANO – VOICE/ – /
ALEXANDRA ÁLVAREZ , UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA
ARIANA MARÍA ARAYA MOYA, UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICA
CATHERINE BARACAT, UNIVERSIDADE DO ESTADO DE SANTA CATARINA
INGRID LUCÍA ANTEZANA SOLIZ, CONSERVATORIO SUPERIOR DE MÚSICA MANUEL DE FALLA – ARGENTINA
JENNIFER SANTOS MOREIRA DE CARVALHO, UNIVERSIDADE DO ESTADO DE MINAS GERAIS – ESMU
KATHERIN DAYANA MEJÍA MORA, UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICA
LUISA BRACK AGUILAR, ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE MÚSICA
LUIZA LEAL DA ROCHA, ACADEMIA DE ÓPERA DO THEATRO SÃO PEDRO
MARCELA MAYRA DE, MAESTRO FEGO CAMARGO
MARIA CLARA VIEIRA, UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE PELOTAS (CONSERVATÓRIO DE MÚSICA)
MARIA CRISTINA BARCELLOS MEDEIROS, UNESPAR- EMBAP
MARIA FE SOTO CABALLERO, UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE MÚSICA DEL PERÚ (ANTES CONSERVATORIO)
MAYRA LOPES EUGÊNIO, UNIVERSIDADE DO ESTADO DE MINAS GERAIS
PRISCILA DA SILVA RAMOS DORNELES, LICENCIATURA EM MUSICA(UERGS/UNIASSELVI), CANTO LÍRICO
ROCÍO ISABEL OLAYA BOLAÑOS, CONSERVATORIO SUPERIOR DE MÚSICA MANUEL DE FALLA
YANE CORDEIRO RAMALHO , CONSERVATÓRIO PERNAMBUCANO DE MÚSICA
CANTO LÍRICO/TENOR – VOICE/ – /
ESTÊVÃO BATISTA DE MORAES, UFPB
TAREEK ALI CHAHIN, UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS
CANTO LÍRICO/MEZZO – VOICE/ – /
ESTEFANIA CAP, ISATC INSTITUTO SUPERIOR ARTE TEATROCOLON
FERNANDA CIFFRO PIMENTA, EMBAP – ESCOLA DE MÚSICA E BELAS ARTES DO PARANÁ
LAURA GABRIELA NARVÁEZ MONCAYO, UNIVERSIDAD DISTRITAL FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE CALDAS ASAB
MADELEINE LIZET GUTIÉRREZ LUPINTA, UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE MÚSICA
MARCELA DE OLIVEIRA PANIZZA, NEW ENGLAND CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC (BOSTON, EUA)
MARIANA CORREA DE OLIVEIRA, UNIVERSIDADE DO ESTADO DE MINAS GERAIS
CANTO LÍRICO/CONTRALTO – VOICE/ – /
JENNIFER REGIANE DE MELO OLIVEIRA, CONSERVATÓRIO PERNAMBUCANO DE MÚSICA
SILVIA MAURICIO DE SOUZA CAMPOS NEV, UNIVERSIDADE DO ESTADO DE MINAS GERAIS
CANTO LÍRICO/BARÍTONO – VOICE/ – /
ANDRÉS ALFONSO ASENCIO AGUIRRE, CONSERVATORIO REGIONAL DE MÚSICA
JOÃO PEDRO COELHO LOPES, ESCOLA DE MÚSICA E ARTES CÊNICAS UFG
VITOR SANTOS BISPO, EMESP
MÚSICA POPULAR/BAIXO ELÉTRICO E ACÚSTICO – POPULAR MUSIC/ – /
CIRO ARANHA GOMES, CONSERVATÓRIO PABLO KOMLÓS – ESCOLA DE MÚSICA DA OSPA
PAULO ANDRÉ CAMARGO COCCO, UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE MARINGÁ – UEM
MÚSICA POPULAR/CANTO E EXPRESSÃO CORPORAL – POPULAR MUSIC/ – /
ANDREA MARIA VIZZOTTOALCÂNTARALOPES, UNIRIO / BACHARELADO EM CANTO
DEBORA DIENSTMANN
ISABELLA KARINA DE ANDRADE LUCENA, CONSERVATÓRIO PERNAMBUCANO DE MÚSICA
MARÍA XIMENA TIBOCHA JIMÉNEZ, UNIVERSIDAD EL BOSQUE
TITA PRETTI FARIA
PROJECT BOOT CAMP/VIOLINO E VIOLA – / – /
DIXON DAVID SCOLA VIVAS, MOZARTEUM CARACAS
FELIPE MATHIAS ROMAGNOLI, UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO PARANÁ
GABRIEL SILVA CANUTE , EMESP (ÚLTIMA ESCOLA)
JULIA TODESCO VARINI, ULTIMA: UFRGS
LUANA MOÍNA GUMS, UNIVERSIDADE DO ESTADO DE SANTA CATARINA
MILTON CARLO GALLO VERA, ESCUELA MUNICIPAL DE MÚSICA
NEHUEL AGUIRRE ROUZIC, PROFESOR PARTICULAR
OSVALDO LOAIZA MORENO, CONSERVATORIO NACIONAL DE MÚSICA
PAULA CAMPOS ROJAS, UNIVERSITY OF COSTA RICA
RUAN CARLO SCHNEIDER, UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO PARANÁ (UFPR)
SARA, UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICA
TOMÁS RESTREPO CARDONA, EAFIT
VALENTINA VEGA BUENO, UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
WENDY WACH, UNIVERSIDAD PROVINCIAL DE CÓRDOBA
WILLIAM AVILÉS MENDOZA , UNIVERSIDAD EAFIT
PROJETO SERIOSO/CORDAS – SERIOSO PROJECT/STRINGS – /CUERDAS
ANNA MURAKAWA, SYDNEY CONSERVATORIUM OF MUSIC
ARTHUR BENCKE ERMEL DA SILVA, CENTRAL MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY
CAMILA TAITO JORQUERA, CONSERVATORIO DE MÚSICA DE LA PONTIFICIA UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA DE CHILE
DIXON DAVID SCOLA VIVAS, MOZARTEUM CARACAS
EDGAR EDUARDO QUERALES ROJAS, ACADEMIA LATINOAMERICANA DE VIOLÍN
EDGAR JAVIER LUCENA RODRÍGUEZ , ACADEMIA LATINOAMERICANA DE VIOLIN
ELIEZER SAMUEL RENGIFO ROSS, CONSERVATORIO DE MUSICA SIMON BOLIVAR
EVERSON JURANDIR ZATTONI FILHO, CONSERVATÓRIO DE TATUÍ
FÁBIO DE MELO MACHADO, EMUFRN
FARIDDE, CONSERVATORIO DE MÚSICA
GHISLAINE VALDIVIA , UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE MÚSICA
GRACIELA DELINA PINEDA FERNÁNDEZ, CONSERVATORIO PLURINACIONAL DE MÚSICA
JESÚS EDUARDO MUJICA PARRA, SISTEMA DE ORQUESTA VENEZUELA
KATHERINE JONES LÓPEZ, UNIVERSIDAD PANAMERICANA
MILTON CARLO GALLO VERA, ESCUELA MUNICIPAL DE MÚSICA
REINA, UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE MÚSICA DEL PERÚ