14 a 27 de janeiro de 2018

Selecionados 2018 – Terceira Chamada

AVANÇADO/VIOLINO – ADVANCED/VIOLIN – AVANZADO/VIOLÍN

ANDRÉS CAMILO MOTTA AMAYA, CONSERVATORIO DEL TOLIMA
JAVAXA DENÍ FLORES ANDRADE, UNIVERSIDAD MAYOR
MARIA EMILIA KRÄHENBÜHL AMBIEL, UNICAMP
MARLON SANTOS BERALDI, ORQUESTRANDO A VIDA
TSE CHUN LAP, THE CHINESE UNIVERSITY OF HONG KONG

AVANÇADO/VIOLONCELO – ADVANCED/CELLO – AVANZADO/VIOLONCHELO

FELIPE EDUARDO MALAVAZZI CALDAS, IASP HORTOLÂNDIA
MANUELA URIBE LLANOS, UNIVERSIDAD DE ANTIOQUIA

AVANÇADO/SAXOFONE – ADVANCED/SAXOPHONE – AVANZADO/SAXOFÓN

FUNGO FEDERICO MICAEL, UNA
JOSÉ WASHINGTON FLORENCIO DA SILVA, UFRN
KELLY JOHANA MELO CRUZ, UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES

AVANÇADO/TROMPA – ADVANCED/HORN – AVANZADO/CORNO

ANA CRISTINA MOLINA APONTE, UNIVERSIDAD EAFIT, IBERACADEMY
ANDRESSA SOARES COSTA , IFG-INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE GOIÁS
ANGELA FIORINI, UNIVERSITY OF COLORADO AT BOULDER
JOHNNATAN GONZÁLEZ ARCE , UNIVERSIDAD DE CALDAS
MILLER ANTHONY MUÑOZ PACHÓN, UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA
MOISES HENRIQUE DA SILVA ALVES, INSTITUTO BACCARELLI
SAMIR CASTILLO SANTAMARÍA, UNIVERSIDAD CENTRAL DE COLOMBIA
SANTIAGO MADRID GARCÍA, UNIVERSIDAD DE ANTIOQUIA
WESLEI LEÔNIDAS DA SILVA, CONSERVATÓRIO DRAMÁTICO E MUSICAL DR. CARLOS DE CAMPOS DE TATUÍ

AVANÇADO/TROMPETE – ADVANCED/TRUMPET – AVANZADO/TROMPETA

JAQUELIN PAEZ, CONSERVATORIO DE MÚSICA DE LA UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA
JOHN HIGUERA , UNIVERSIDAD JAVERIANA

AVANÇADO/TROMBONE – ADVANCED/TROMBONE – AVANZADO/TROMBÓN

JOÃO PEDRO MANEA GOMES, FAMES
JUAN CARLOS FIESTAS CALDERON, UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE MUSICA DEL PERU

AVANÇADO/HARPA – ADVANCED/HARP – AVANZADO/ARPA

DIEGO DE ASSIS SANTOS, CONSERVATÓRIO DE TATUÍ “DR. CARLOS NEVES”

INTERMEDIÁRIO/VIOLA – INTERMEDIATE/VIOLA – INTERMEDIO/VIOLA
SARA LUCIA NARANJO VARGAS, CONSERVATORIO DEL TOLIMA

INTERMEDIÁRIO/VIOLONCELO – INTERMEDIATE/CELLO – INTERMEDIO/VIOLONCHELO

DAVID CLIFFORD BRANDENBURG OCAMPO, PONTIFICIA UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA DE CHILE
JOSE MIGUEL ROLDAN KATTAH, UNIVERSIDAD CENTRAL
SEBASTIÁN MARÍN LÓPEZ, UNIVERSIDAD DE CALDAS

INTERMEDIÁRIO/CONTRABAIXO – INTERMEDIATE/D. BASS – INTERMEDIO/CONTRABAJO

ANA CLAUDIA MACHICADO TORRES, EMESP TOM JOBIM
BRUNO MACRINO DOS SANTOS, UNICAMP

INTERMEDIÁRIO/TROMBONE – INTERMEDIATE/TROMBONE – INTERMEDIO/TROMBÓN

NEMUEL TRINDADE DA COSTA, ESCOLA DE MÚSICA DO MARANHÃO/UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO MARANHÃO

INTERMEDIÁRIO/PERCUSSÃO – INTERMEDIATE/ PERCUSSION – INTERMEDIO/ PERCUSIÓN

BRAYAN CAMILO SANTO ACOSTA, UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA
RAFAEL STORI, CONSERVATÓRIO MUSICAL MAESTRO PAULINO

INTERMEDIÁRIO/HARPA – INTERMEDIATE/HARP – INTERMEDIO/ARPA

ANA LUZIA CARLOS PIMENTA DE MORAES, UFMG – BACHARELADO HARPA

CANTO LÍRICO/MEZZO

BEATRIZ MELÉNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ESCUELA SUPERIOR DE MÚSICA

ÓPERA/TENOR – ÓPERA

MÁRCIO FELIPE DE PÁDUA, CIA. MINAZ

Femusc

Femusc